Évènements en septembre 2019
lunlundi | marmardi | mermercredi | jeujeudi | venvendredi | samsamedi | dimdimanche |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2019
|
27/08/2019
|
28/08/2019
|
29/08/2019
|
30/08/2019
|
31/08/2019
|
01/09/2019
|
02/09/2019
|
03/09/2019(1 event) 19:30: Réunion capitaines Préparation Phase 1 - ESCAL |
04/09/2019
|
05/09/2019
|
06/09/2019
|
07/09/2019
|
08/09/2019
|
09/09/2019
|
10/09/2019(1 event) 20:00: AGR - Equipe 5 (J1) Beinheim 3 - Betschdorf 5 |
11/09/2019
|
12/09/2019
|
13/09/2019(4 events) 20:15: AGR - Equipe 1 (J1) Betschdorf 1 - Osthoffen 2 20:15: AGR - Equipe 2 (J1) Betschdorf 2 - Schirrhein 1 20:15: AGR - Equipe 3 (J1) Betschdorf 3 - Soultz 1 20:15: AGR - Equipe 4 (J1) Betschdorf 4 - Riedseltz/Brem. 5 |
14/09/2019
|
15/09/2019
|
16/09/2019
|
17/09/2019
|
18/09/2019
|
19/09/2019
|
20/09/2019(4 events) 20:00: FFTT - Equipe 3 (J1) AKTT 1 - Betschdorf 3 20:00: FFTT - Equipe 4 (J1) Leutenheim 2 - Betschdorf 4 20:15: FFTT - Equipe 5 (J1) Betschdorf 5 - Beinheim 3 20:15: FFTT - Equipe 6 (J1) Betschdorf 6 - Gundershoffen 6 |
21/09/2019
|
22/09/2019(2 events) 09:00: FFTT - Equipe 1 (J1) Betschdorf 1 - Haguenau 5 09:00: FFTT - Equipe 2 (J1) Betschdorf 2 - Haguenau 7 |
23/09/2019
|
24/09/2019
|
25/09/2019
|
26/09/2019
|
27/09/2019(5 events) 20:00: AGR - Equipe 1 (J2) Gundershoffen 2 - Betschdorf 1 20:00: AGR - Equipe 2 (J2) Gundershoffen 3 - Betschdorf 2 20:00: AGR - Equipe 3 (J2) Gundershoffen 4 - Betschdorf 3 20:00: AGR - Equipe 4 (J2) Leutenheim 3 - Betschdorf 4 20:15: AGR - Equipe 5 (J2) Betschdorf 5 - Herrlisheim 3 |
28/09/2019
|
29/09/2019
|
30/09/2019
|
01/10/2019
|
02/10/2019
|
03/10/2019
|
04/10/2019(4 events) 20:00: FFTT - Equipe 5 (J2) Soultz 2 - Betschdorf 5 20:15: FFTT - Equipe 3 (J2) Betschdorf 3 - Gundershoffen 3 20:15: FFTT - Equipe 4 (J2) Betschdorf 4 - Beinheim 1 20:30: FFTT - Equipe 6 (J2) Brumath 5 - Betschdorf 6 |
05/10/2019(2 events) 17:00: FFTT - Equipe 1 (J2) APIG 1 - Betschdorf 1 17:00: FFTT - Equipe 2 (J2) Rosheim 2 - Betschdorf 2 |
06/10/2019
|